CorrectScore
PredictionsFavouritesPricing

Start Winning with the most
accurate predictions

Live scores, tables and one pick on every match are free, for good. Pay and you see the rest: the other markets, how sure we are, and the form, head-to-head and bookmakers’ own odds behind each call. Football predictions, checked against the real result every time.

See the plansLogin

Sports

  • Football
  • Basketball
  • Ice Hockey
  • Baseball
  • American Football
  • Cricket

Top Leagues

  • Premier League
  • La Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Serie A
  • Ligue 1
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Eredivisie

Predictions

  • Both Teams to Score
  • Over/Under
  • Correct Score
  • Best Bet
  • Match Result
  • Double Chance
  • Asian Handicap
  • Half Time/Full Time
  • Half Time Result
  • First Team to Score
  • Total Corners
  • Total Cards

Browse

  • All Countries
  • All Leagues
  • All Markets
  • Football Predictions
  • Basketball Predictions
  • Baseball Predictions

Resources

  • Our Accuracy
  • About
  • FAQ
  • Plan Levels
  • Pricing
  • Contact
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Use
  • Cookie Policy

Account

  • Log in
  • Sign up
  • Dashboard
Sure Win Predictions·Correct Score Football Predictions·Football Predictions For Today·Daily Football Predictions·Live Scores
CorrectScore|© 2026 All rights reserved
Privacy·Terms·Cookies·Contact

Predictions are probabilistic estimates — not guarantees. 18+ only. We work to publish the strongest prediction we can generate for every fixture.

HomeFootballBasketballHockeyBaseballAmerican FootballCricket

H&H Export vs Rancho Santana Football Prediction

Home/Football/Nicaragua/Primera Division

Top Leagues

Premier LeaguePremier LeagueLaLigaLaLigaBundesligaBundesligaSerie ASerie ALigue 1Ligue 1EredivisieEredivisiePrimeira LigaPrimeira LigaSerie A (Brazil)Serie A (Brazil)PremiershipPremiershipSüper LigSüper LigSaudi Pro LeagueSaudi Pro League

UEFA

Champions LeagueChampions LeagueEuropa LeagueEuropa LeagueConference LeagueConference League

Countries

🇬🇧England🇪🇸Spain🇮🇹Italy🇩🇪Germany🇫🇷France🇳🇱Netherlands🇵🇹Portugal🇧🇪Belgium🇹🇷Turkey🇬🇧Scotland🇧🇷Brazil🇦🇷Argentina🇺🇸USA🇲🇽Mexico🇸🇦Saudi Arabia🇯🇵Japan🇪🇬Egypt🇿🇦South Africa
NicaraguaPrimera Division
H&H Export

H&H Export

21:00

Kickoff

RS

Rancho Santana

Odds

1

1.50

X

4.00

2

4.60

Predictions

Data coverage 8/10

Correct Score Prediction

2 - 0

Correct Score Pick

1

Best Bet

Over 2.5

Recent Form

H&H Export

WLLDL
1W1D3L

Goals For

4

Goals Against

10

W2-0vs San MarcosA
L0-1vs DiriangénH
L1-3vs UNAN ManaguaH
D1-1vs Walter FerrettiH
L0-5vs Real EstelíH

Rancho Santana

DLDDW
1W3D1L

Goals For

5

Goals Against

9

D1-1vs UNAN ManaguaH
L1-6vs Managua FCH
D1-1vs Real EstelíH
D1-1vs JalapaA
W1-0vs MatagalpaA
Head to Head

9 matches

7

H&H Export

2

Draws

0

Rancho Santana

Recent Meetings

DateH&H ExportScoreSantana
2026-08-01H&H Export1-0Santana
2026-04-12H&H Export3-0Santana
2026-02-12H&H Export3-1Santana
2025-10-25H&H Export2-0Santana
2025-08-17H&H Export2-1Santana
2025-04-30H&H Export1-1Santana
2025-02-23H&H Export1-0Santana
2024-11-24H&H Export3-0Santana
2024-09-28H&H Export2-2Santana
Match Odds
Full Time Result

H&H Export

Draw

Rancho Santana

59%1.50
22%4.00
19%4.60
Total Goals 2.5

Over 2.5

Under 2.5

64%1.42
36%2.50
Total Goals 3.5

Over 3.5

Under 3.5

44%2.07
56%1.62
Total Goals 4.5

Over 4.5

Under 4.5

27%3.35
73%1.24
Full Time Result

H&H Export

Draw

Rancho Santana

59%
22%
19%
Standings
Full table →
#TeamPWDLGDPts
4
UNAN ManaguaUNAN Managua
11632+521
5
H&H ExportH&H Export
10424-614
6
Walter FerrettiWalter Ferretti
11326-211
···
8
MAMatagalpa
10307-159
9
RSRancho Santana
11137-126
10
JalapaJalapa
11128-115

Primera Division

Form & Season Record

H&H Export

29%

Clean sheet

43%

BTTS

29%

Over 2.5

last 7 matches

Primera Division2026

10 matches

4W2D4L

11 goals scored, 17 conceded in 10 matches

Home only5 matches

0W 2D 3L

3 goals scored, 11 conceded in 5 matches

Primera Division2025

39 matches

16W5D18L

55 goals scored, 59 conceded in 39 matches

Home only20 matches

11W 4D 5L

32 goals scored, 19 conceded in 20 matches

Copa Nicaragua2026

2 matches

1W1D0L

3 goals scored, 2 conceded in 2 matches

Home only1 match

0W 1D 0L

1 goals scored, 1 conceded in 1 match

Rancho Santana

13%

Clean sheet

88%

BTTS

25%

Over 2.5

last 8 matches

Primera Division2026

11 matches

1W3D7L

9 goals scored, 21 conceded in 11 matches

Away only5 matches

1W 1D 3L

4 goals scored, 7 conceded in 5 matches

Primera Division2025

36 matches

9W6D21L

37 goals scored, 90 conceded in 36 matches

Away only18 matches

6W 2D 10L

16 goals scored, 37 conceded in 18 matches

Copa Nicaragua2026

2 matches

0W0D2L

2 goals scored, 5 conceded in 2 matches

Away only1 match

0W 0D 1L

0 goals scored, 2 conceded in 1 match

Totals as reported. The highlighted competition is this fixture’s own.

Predictions

Both Teams to Score PredictionsOver/Under PredictionsCorrect Score PredictionsBest Bet PredictionsSure Straight Win for TodayDouble Chance PredictionsAsian Handicap PredictionsHalf Time/Full Time PredictionsHalf Time Result PredictionsFirst Team to Score PredictionsTotal Corners PredictionsTotal Cards Predictions

Match Info

CompetitionPrimera Division
Date2026-10-15
Kickoff21:00 UTC