
Gillingham
2-0
Full Time

Tranmere Rovers
Predictions not yet available
Gillingham
Goals For
6
Goals Against
6
Tranmere Rovers
Goals For
9
Goals Against
5
8 matches
3
Gillingham
3
Draws
2
Tranmere Rovers
Recent Meetings
Gillingham
Draw
Tranmere Rovers
Yes
No
Gillingham
No goal
Tranmere Rovers
Odd
Even
Yes
No
Over 4.5
Under 4.5
Over 5.5
Under 5.5
Over 6.5
Under 6.5
Over 7.5
Under 7.5
Over 8.5
Under 8.5
Over 9.5
Under 9.5
Over 10.5
Under 10.5
Over 11.5
Under 11.5
Over 12.5
Under 12.5
Over 13.5
Under 13.5
Over 14.5
Under 14.5
Over 15.5
Under 15.5
Over 0.5
Under 0.5
Over 1.5
Under 1.5
Over 2.5
Under 2.5
Over 3.5
Under 3.5
Over 4.5
Under 4.5
Over 5.5
Under 5.5
Over 6.5
Under 6.5
1-1
6.75
0-1
8.50
1-0
8.50
1-2
10.00
0-0
11.00
2-1
11.00
0-2
13.00
2-0
13.00
2-2
15.00
1-3
23.00
3-1
23.00
0-3
31.00
Gillingham
Draw
Tranmere Rovers
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 9 | |
| 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 9 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | +4 | 9 | |
| ··· | |||||||
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 7 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
League Two
Gillingham
last 5 matches
League Two2026
5 matches
6 goals scored, 6 conceded in 5 matches
League Two2025
46 matches
53 goals scored, 72 conceded in 46 matches
Tranmere Rovers
last 5 matches
League Two2026
5 matches
9 goals scored, 5 conceded in 5 matches
League Two2025
46 matches
54 goals scored, 79 conceded in 46 matches
Totals as reported. The highlighted competition is this fixture’s own.